Outwell - Dreamcatcher Single - Sleeping mat size 195 x 60 x 5 cm, blue

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 Cm Inflatable Mat Blue 195 x 60 x 5 cm

Outwell - Dreamcatcher Single - Sleeping mat size 195 x 60 x 5 cm, blue

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£44.96
Delivery from £4.49

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 Cm Inflatable Mat Blue 195 x 60 x 5 cm

18-20 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £5.49

Outwell Dreamcatcher Self Inflating Mattress - Camping Sleeping Mat, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortable Elite Zoned Memory Foam - Camping, Hiking, Trekking (Single (5cm Thickness))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.50
Free Delivery

Outwell Dreamcatcher Self Inflating Mattress - Camping Sleeping Mat, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortable Elite Zoned Memory Foam - Camping, Hiking, Trekking (Single (5cm Thickness))

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5.0 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5cm Self-inflating Outdoor Camping Tent Sleeping Mat

£58.99
Free Delivery
Outwell - Dreamcatcher Single - Sleeping mat size 195 x 60 x 5 cm, blue

Cheapest offer

Outwell - Dreamcatcher Single - Sleeping mat. Material type: polyester|Thickness: 7.5 cm|Dimensions (outer): 195 x 63 x 7.5 cm|Extras: logo print|Includes: Luggage|Thickness: 7.50|Sustainability standards: Materials
£44.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 600 mm
Weight 1.8 kg
Height 50 mm
Length 1950 mm

Packaging data

Package depth 180 mm
Package width 330 mm

Features

Recommended gender Unisex
Product colour Blue
Type Single mattress
Shape Rectangle
Built-in air pump No
Top surface material Fabric
Material Polyester
Recommended age group Adults

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious size: 195 x 60 x 5 cm
• Comfortable cushioning: 5 cm thick foam
• Durable materials: Moisture-resistant for outdoor use

Similar products

Dreamcatcher Single Sleeping Mat (5cm), Green One Size
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Outwell - Dreamcatcher Single - Sleeping mat size 200 x 75 x 12 cm, blue
£110.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12 XL cm Mat Green
£107.51
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Outwell - Dreamcatcher Double - Sleeping mat size 195 x 130 x 10 cm (LxBxH), blue
£161.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery