Outwell Woodcrest Driveaway Awning 2024 - For Vans & SUV's

Outwell Driveaway Awning Woodcrest – Fits Vans & SUVs – Green One Size

Outwell Woodcrest Driveaway Awning 2024 - For Vans & SUV's

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Delivery from £2.99

Outwell Woodcrest Drive-away Poled Awning

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£497.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Woodcrest Drive-Away Poled Awning

1-3 working days
£530.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Woodcrest Drive-away Poled Awning -

3-5 days
£555.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 710 mm
Package depth 310 mm
Package height 310 mm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 11.6 kg
Height 2300 mm
Pole diameter 1.6 cm
Depth 3600 mm
Width 2200 mm

Material

Pole material Aluminium
Tent fly sheet material Polyester
Ground cloth material Polyethylene

Design

Type Tunnel tent
Purpose Camping
Vehicle attachment capability Yes
Product colour Brown

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

OUTWELL BLOSSBURG 380 AIR DRIVE AWAY CAMPERVAN AWNING VW T5 T6 & SIMILAR
£619.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Lakecrest Poled Drive Away Freestanding Campervan Awning VW 111166
£475.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell - Parkville 200SA - Motorhome awning grey
£799.99
Compare 2 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Outwell California Highway Air Driveaway Awning -
£543.26
Compare 4 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Outwell Woodcrest Driveaway Awning 2024 - For Vans & SUV's

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: fpAAAOSwJtRhGl9r / Area of Use: Rear / MPN: 111167 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16044666576 / Item Length: 360cm / Colour: Beige / Compatible Vehicle Type: Campervan / Item Height: 210 cm / Frame Material: Aluminium / Features: Waterproof / Item Width: 330/220cm / Frame Design: Self-Supporting / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 111167 / Set Includes: Carrying Bag / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Outwell Woodcrest Drive Away Awning - Beige (111167) / Mounting: Awning Rail / Brand: Outwell / Operation Method: Manual / Type: Driveaway Awning / EAN: 5709388110121 / GTIN: 5709388110121 / Model: Woodcrest / Item Weight: 11.6 kg / Fabric Material: Polyester
£349.99
ebay.co.uk