Outwell Etna Solo Stove+piezo Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £7.99

Outwell Etna Solo portable stove light grey

Delivery in 4 days
£24.52
Delivery from £11.99

Outwell - Appetizer Etna Solo - Gas stove grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£25.95
Delivery from £4.49
Outwell Etna Solo Stove+piezo Silver

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in outdoor cooking convenience with the OUTWELL Etna Solo Stove+Piezo, the perfect single-burner gas stove for all your adventures. Whether you´re a seasoned camper, a festival-goer, or simply someone who loves a hot meal in the great outdoors, the Etna Solo is engineered to deliver reliable performance and exceptional ease of use, transforming any location into your personal kitchen.Heat up and eat up anywhere with the lightweight, compact Etna Solo, featuring a-built in gas compartment and a large steel pot holder.With auto piezo ignition, this stove ensures easy use, quick cooking, and low boil times.Its robust travel case makes it ideal for camping, beach trips, or emergency preparedness.Compatible with MSF-1A butane cartridges, the Etna Solo is your go-to for convenient outdoor cooking.Designed for the modern adventurer, the Etna Solo stove redefines portability. Its slim profile and integrated design mean it packs away neatly without loose parts. The powerfu
£23.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Outwell - Appetizer Solo Gasguard - Gas stove size One Size, grey
£32.14
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99