Outwell - Fastlane 300 Shelter - Pavilion grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£224.96
Free Delivery

Outwell Fastlane 300 Shelter Grey

2-4 working days
£276.49
Delivery from £19.99

Outwell 111548 Fastlane 300 Shelter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.00
Free Delivery

Outwell Fastlane 300 Shelter Event Shelter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.00
Free Delivery

Outwell Fastlane 300 Shelter + Vehicle Connector Bundle | Campervan & Motorhomes

£399.99
Free Delivery
Outwell - Fastlane 300 Shelter - Pavilion grey

Cheapest offer

Outwell - Fastlane 300 Shelter - Pavilion. Design: motorhome awning|Fly: 100% polyester|Floor: 100% polyethylene|Material type: polyester|Material type: polyethylene|Hydrostatic head main material: 1,500 mm|Flysheet info: Outtex 1500 Pro Silver polyester|Floor info: removable; double-coated, waterproof polyethylene|Pole system: steel 16-20|Freestanding: yes|Dimensions (outer): 300 x 300 x 220 cm|Packed dimensions: 112 x 21 x 25 cm|Extras: logo print
£224.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 13 kg

Packaging data

Package width 1120 mm
Package depth 210 mm
Package height 250 mm

Features

Product colour Grey
Product type Shelter
Sidewalls Yes
Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF) 50+
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Interior material Polyester
Frame material Steel

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Outwell Fastlane 300 Event Shelter Gazebo Tent 3x3m w/Option To Make Driveaway
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Fastlane 300 4-berth Annexe Clear
£164.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell - Fastlane 300 Vehicle Connector grey
£97.46
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Fastlane 300 Annexe - For use with the Fastlane 300 Shelter Free P&P
£101.99
GBP 101.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Fastlane 300 Annexe in Grey (OUT0207)
£199.00
GBP 199.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99