Outwell Heyfield Low Table

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.00

Outwell Heyfield Low Table Black

2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £7.99

Outwell Heyfield Low Picnic Table - Compact Folding Tray for Camping

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Outwell Heyfield Low Assistant Table black aluminium

Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £19.99

Outwell Heyfield Low Table Lightweight Folding Camping Table 530091

£28.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Heyfield Coffee Table

In stock
£30.81
Delivery from £12.60

Outwell Heyfield Coffee Table

In stock
£32.32
Delivery from £12.99

Outwell Heyfield Coffee Table

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Heyfield Coffee Table

In stock
£33.03
Free Delivery
Outwell Heyfield Low Table

Cheapest offer

The Outwell Heyfield Low Table is a lightweight, versatile, and compact table featuring a sleek new tabletop design. It opens and folds in seconds, making it easy to carry and ideal for multiple uses. Frame: Aluminium Size: 40 x 60 x 25 cm (WxLxH) Pack size: 40 x 30 x 4 cm Weight: 1.2 kg Max load: 30 kg Table top: Sturdy laminated top Opens and folds in seconds Lightweight and easy to carry Small pack size Spill and shower resistant only Can be used as breakfast tray
£24.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Outwell - Heyfield Niedriger Tisch - Camping table size 40 x 60 x 25 cm, grey
£18.66
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49