Outwell - Hillcrest Tarp - Tarp grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£103.96
Free Delivery

Outwell Hillcrest Tarp Campervan Sun Canopy, Waterproof Campervan Awning Shelter with Steel Poles, UPF 30+ Shade Canopy for VW California, Campervans & Motorhomes

In stock
£124.94
Free Delivery

Outwell Hillcrest Tarp Campervan Sun Canopy, Waterproof Campervan Awning Shelter with Steel Poles, UPF 30+ Shade Canopy for VW California, Campervans & Motorhomes

In stock
£124.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Hillcrest Tarp Campervan Canopy Shelter for Wind Out Awnings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Hillcrest Campervan Cassette Awning Front Shelter Sun Shade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Hillcrest Campervan Cassette Awning Front Shelter Sun Shade

£124.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Hillcrest Tarp Campervan Sun Canopy, Waterproof Campervan Awning Shelter with Steel Poles, UPF 30+ Shade Canopy for VW California, Campervans & Motorhomes

In stock
£142.49
Free Delivery
Outwell - Hillcrest Tarp - Tarp grey

Cheapest offer

Outwell - Hillcrest Tarp - Tarp. Material type: polyester|Hydrostatic head main material: 4,000 mm|Flysheet info: Outtex 4000 Select Polyester|Pole system: steel|Dimensions (outer): 235 x 210 cm|Packed dimensions: 44 x 33 x 6 cm|Extras: logo print|Includes: 2 support poles|Misc: mounting height: 155-300 cm
£103.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.1 kg
Height (max) 3 m

Packaging data

Package width 330 mm
Package depth 60 mm
Package height 440 mm

Features

Easy to install Yes
Product colour Green
Product type Shelter
Number of poles 2
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Interior material Polyester
Frame material Steel

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Outwell Unisex - Adult MOV9971054 Camping Supplies, Standard
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Fallcrest Side Panel Set - SIDE PANELS ONLY FOR HILLCREST TARP - 2026
£124.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Hillcrest Privacy Screen for Thule & Fiamma Awnings VW T5 T6 T6.1
£129.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery