Outwell Memory Air Pillow Grey 42 x 28 x 10 cm

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Outwell - Memory Air Pillow - Pillow size 42 x 28 x 10 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.13
Delivery from £4.49

Outwell Memory Air Camping Pillow

1 working day
£24.95
Delivery from £3.99

Outwell Memory Air Pillow - Camping Touring Campervan 2026 Model NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Memory Air Camping Pillow

£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outwell Memory Ergo Air Pillow Blue 38 x 29 x 10 cm
£27.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Outwell Memory Air Deluxe Pillow Black 54 x 34 x 12 cm
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Outwell Sleepin Self Inflating Mattress - Camping Sleeping Mat, Compact, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortbale Wave Shaped Memory Foam - For Hiking, Trekking, Outdoors (Double (7.5cm Thickness))
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Memory Ergo Air Camping Pillow
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Self Inflating Mattress - Camping Sleeping Mat, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortable Elite Zoned Memory Foam - Camping, Hiking, Trekking (Single (12cm Thickness))
£119.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Memory Air Pillow Grey 42 x 28 x 10 cm

Cheapest offer

The Outwell Memory Air Pillow is designed for enhanced sleep comfort, featuring a soft memory foam top layer and a strong quilted polyester stretch for a cozy feel.Ideal for campers and travelers, it offers adjustable height and firmness through its internal air bladder, ensuring restful sleep at any location.The flat high-flow valve promotes efficient air flow, while the high-quality TPU material guarantees durability.Enjoy comfort and convenience wherever your journey takes you.-Memory foam top layer for enhanced sleep comfort.-Flat High-Flow valve enhances air flow.-Strong and comfortable quilted polyester stretch.-Air bladder made of high quality TPU for maximum strength and comfort.-Internal air bladder for adjusting pillow height and firmness.-Compact pack size.-Perfect for both camping and travel.-PFAS free.-Size:42 x 28 x 10 cm (LxWxH).-Shell:30D stretch polyester.-Fabric:30D stretch polyester.-Packsize:15 x 13 cm.-Weight:0.27
£23.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)