Outwell Merapi Pro Duo Deluxe Gas Camping Kitchen Silver

Outwell Merapi Pro Duo Deluxe Portable Kitchen Silver Grey

Outwell Merapi Pro Duo Deluxe Gas Camping Kitchen Silver

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£96.49
Delivery from £17.49

Outwell - Merapi Pro Duo Deluxe - Gas stove grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Merapi Pro Duo Deluxe Portable Kitchen Silver Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£100.26
Delivery from £11.99

Outwell Merapi Pro Duo Deluxe Gas Stove -

3-5 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outwell Merapi Pro Grill Plate Black
£24.17
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Outwell Merapi Pro Duo Deluxe Gas Camping Kitchen Silver

Cheapest offer

Outwell Merapi Pro Duo Deluxe, designed for serious outdoor cooking enthusiasts.It features large, removable enamel-coated steel pot supports, high-output stainless steel burners, and uses EN417 threaded self-sealing gas cartridges.Each burner includes individually controlled piezo ignition and regulators for precise heat management.Collapsible legs offer extra countertop space and improved working height, with a secure closing latch and durable zinc alloy knobs for heat regulation.The integrated regulator and hose storage under the stove, along with a deeply embossed lid for rigidity and built-in windshield protection, ensure reliable operation in any weather.Comes with a lightweight aluminium ribbed grill plate, ceramic coated for healthier cooking and easy cleaning, ideal for creating grill lines on steak, fish, chicken, or vegetables.SPECIFICATION:Weight:- 5,1.Packsize:- 55 x 32 x 9.5 cm.Source:- EN417 gas cartridge.FEATURES:Large, removable, enamel-coated steel pot supports.Includ
£96.49
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)