Outwell Padres Storage Unit With Side Table Clear

Outwell - Padres Storage Unit with Side Table - Camping cupboard size 210,5/149,5 x 45/45,5 x 82/70, grey

Outwell Padres Storage Unit With Side Table Clear

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£174.99
Delivery from £16.99

Outwell Padres Kitchen Table With Side Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Made OUTWELL camping table - all-weather outdoor gear (149008)

In stock
£208.26
Delivery from £12.99
Outwell Padres Storage Unit With Side Table Clear

Cheapest offer

OUTWELL Padres Storage Unit with Side Table | The Ultimate Mobile Camping KitchenAttribute: TablesTransform your campsite culinary experience with the OUTWELL Padres, the all-in-one storage unit and side table that functions as the ultimate mobile kitchen. Say goodbye to cluttered cooking spaces and hello to streamlined efficiency. This innovative piece of camping furniture is designed for those who love to cook and eat well in the great outdoors, combining home-from-home convenience with clever, portable design. Prepare food, cook, wash up, and clear away with unparalleled ease, no matter where your adventure takes you.The Padres is engineered for absolute convenience. It opens up in mere seconds, revealing a comprehensive and organized workstation. The centrepiece is a large, stylish, and durable bamboo worktop, providing a generous and solid surface for all your food preparation needs, from chopping vegetables to plating your meals. This is complemented by an attached side table, wh
£174.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Outwell Padres Laundry Basket
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Outwell Padres Medium Storage Rack
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Outwell - Padres Storage Unit - Camping cupboard size 75 x 49 x 82 cm, grey
£127.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Padres Double Kitchen Table Brown
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery