OUTWELL TABLE PALMERSTON CAMPING LIGHT FOLDING OUTDOOR STEEL FRAME WATERPROOF

Outwell Palmerston Foldable Camping Table

OUTWELL TABLE PALMERSTON CAMPING LIGHT FOLDING OUTDOOR STEEL FRAME WATERPROOF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

OUTWELL CAMPING TABLE PALMERSTON LIGHT FOLDS OUTDOOR INDOOR STEEL WATERPROOF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outwell Palmerston Camping Dining Table

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Palmerston Camping Dining Table

£39.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Palmerston Foldable Camping Table

Next Day 5.99
£44.99
Delivery from £5.99

OUTWELL TABLE PALMERSTON CAMPING LIGHT FOLDING OUTDOOR STEEL FRAME WATERPROOF

Cheapest offer

Tabletop Material: Plastic / Set Includes: Table / MPN: 530097 / Item Length: 86 cm / Suitable For: Camping / Colour: Grey / Brand: Outwell / Type: Table / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 530097 / Weight Capacity: 4.8 kg / Barcode: 5709388085504 / Item Height: 86 cm / Model: Palmerston / Frame Material: Steel / Features: Lightweight / Folded Dimensions: 43 × 86 × 6 cm / SKU: 530097 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 4.8 kg / Item Width: 71 kg / Country of Origin: Denmark / ItemCondition: Brand New
£39.95
ebay.co.uk