Outwell Pemberton Picnic Set Table Black

Outwell - Pemberton Picnic Set - Camping table grey

Outwell Pemberton Picnic Set Table Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £19.99

OUTWELL camping table - ultralight outdoor gear (089502)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Pemberton Family Camping Lightweight Folding Picnic Table / Bench Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.94
Free Delivery

OUTWELL camping table - ultralight outdoor gear (089502)

In stock
£113.08
Delivery from £12.99
Outwell Pemberton Picnic Set Table Black

Cheapest offer

OUTWELL Pemberton Picnic Set - Folding Camping Table & BenchesCategory: CampingSubcategory: FurnitureAttribute: TablesExperience the pinnacle of outdoor dining convenience with the Outwell Pemberton Picnic Set. Expertly designed for families and friends who cherish shared moments in the great outdoors, this innovative set streamlines your packing and enhances your camping experience. Say goodbye to the hassle of transporting separate tables and chairs, the Pemberton offers a clever, all-in-one solution that lets you travel lighter and focus on making unforgettable memories.Imagine arriving at your campsite and having a full dining area ready in mere seconds. The Pemberton´s ingenious design allows for an incredibly fast, stress-free setup. There´s no complex assembly or fumbling with loose parts, simply unfold the unit, and it´s immediately prepared for mealtimes, board games, or simply relaxing with a cup of coffee. This seamless functionality transforms your camp setup, giving you mo
£94.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Outwell Pemberton Picnic Table
£95.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery