OUTWELL SIDEROADS PRIVACY ROOM FRONT SIDE PANELS FOR FIAMMA F45 DUCATO & SIMILAR

Outwell - Sideroads Awning Room - Motorhome awning grey

OUTWELL SIDEROADS PRIVACY ROOM FRONT SIDE PANELS FOR FIAMMA F45 DUCATO & SIMILAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.95
GBP 499.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outwell Sideroads Awning Room Privacy Ducato Sprinter Crafter Fiamma F45 Thule

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.95
Free Delivery

OUTWELL SIDEROADS AWNING PRIVACY ROOM DUCATO SPRINTER CRAFTER FIAMMA F45 & THULE

Cheapest Total Price
£499.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Sideroads Awning Room (240 - 260cm height) | Ducato, Sprinter etc

£499.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Sideroads Awning Room FREE P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£524.00
Free Delivery

Outwell - Sideroads Awning Room - Motorhome awning grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£524.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Sideroads Awning Room Motorhome Drive Away Annex 375cm Rail Fit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£524.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 2400 mm
Depth 3600 mm
Height 2450 mm
Weight 7.7 kg

Packaging data

Package width 720 mm
Package depth 260 mm
Package height 260 mm

Features

Product colour Grey
Product type Canopy
Sidewalls Yes
Window Yes
Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF) 30+

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
OUTWELL SIDEROADS PRIVACY ROOM FRONT SIDE PANELS FOR FIAMMA F45 DUCATO & SIMILAR

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Type: Campervan & Caravan / Model: Sideroads / Manufacturer Part Number: 111573 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£499.95
ebay.co.uk