Oval Column Radiator 1600mm x 360mm Modern Designer Double Panel Central Heating Heater Gloss White Carbon Steel Vertical Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Free Cleaning Brush Fixing Kit & Brackets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 1600mm x 360mm - White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Oval Radiator - 1600 X 360mm - White

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Horizontal Vertical Designer Radiator Oval Column / Flat Panel Heating White
£85.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homestylestore White Vertical Column Double Oval Panel Designer Radiator 1600mm X 472mm
£203.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Oval Column Radiator 1600mm x 360mm Modern Designer Double Panel Central Heating Heater Gloss White Carbon Steel Vertical Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Free Cleaning Brush Fixing Kit & Brackets

Cheapest offer

Precision Construction: Crafted from premium 1.5mm carbon steel, this oval column radiator measuring 1600mm x 360mm, ensures durability and longevity. Finished with a triple layer powder coating in white, it adds sophistication to any space. High Heat Output: Boasting an impressive 4195 BTU heat output and a double panel design for optimum heat distribution, our radiator efficiently warms your room, ensuring a warm and cosy environment even in the coldest weather. Sturdy Installation: With sturdy brackets and a complete fixing kit included, setting up our radiator is quick and hassle-free. Enjoy peace of mind knowing that once attached to the wall, your radiator will be securely in place, ensuring both convenience and safety for your home. Effortless Maintenance: Enjoy a complimentary flexible cleaning brush with your radiator, making maintenance a breeze. Keep your radiator looking pristine and functioning optimally with ease. Quality Assurance: Benefit from a 15-year quality guarantee upheld by BS EN442 and ISO9001:2015 standards. Rest assured of consistent reliability and top-notch performance, ensuring lasting satisfaction with your radiator., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£134.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk