Oval Column Radiator 600mm x 1440mm Modern Designer Double Panel Central Heating Heater Matt Black Carbon Steel Horizontal Kitchen Living Room Bathroom FREE Cleaning Brush Fixing Kit & Brackets

Cheapest Price
In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Oval Radiator - 600 X 1440mm - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 600mm x 1440mm - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 600mm x 1440mm - Black Monstershop Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£249.99

Monstershop Oval Column Radiator - 600Mm X 1440Mm - Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£249.99

Similar products

Horizontal Vertical Designer Radiator Oval Column / Flat Panel Heating White
£85.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homestylestore White Vertical Column Double Oval Panel Designer Radiator 1600mm X 472mm
£203.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Oval Column Radiator 600mm x 1440mm Modern Designer Double Panel Central Heating Heater Matt Black Carbon Steel Horizontal Kitchen Living Room Bathroom FREE Cleaning Brush Fixing Kit & Brackets

Cheapest offer

Precision Construction: Crafted from premium 1.5mm carbon steel, this oval column radiator measuring 600mm x 1440mm, ensures durability and longevity. Finished with a triple layer powder coating in black, it adds sophistication to any space. High Heat Output: Boasting an impressive 6440 BTU heat output and a double panel design for optimum heat distribution, our radiator efficiently warms your room, ensuring a warm and cosy environment even in the coldest weather. Sturdy Installation: With sturdy brackets and a complete fixing kit included, setting up our radiator is quick and hassle-free. Enjoy peace of mind knowing that once attached to the wall, your radiator will be securely in place, ensuring both convenience and safety for your home. Effortless Maintenance: Enjoy a complimentary flexible cleaning brush with your radiator, making maintenance a breeze. Keep your radiator looking pristine and functioning optimally with ease. Quality Assurance: Benefit from a 15-year quality guarantee upheld by BS EN442 and ISO9001:2015 standards. Rest assured of consistent reliability and top-notch performance, ensuring lasting satisfaction with your radiator., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£249.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.