Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Ovation 99V I-388

Ovation VI-388 DSRT ( 225/55 R16 99V )

Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Ovation 99V I-388

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE OVATION 225/55 R16 99V VI-388 M+S XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.90
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Ovation 99V I-388

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: I-388 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 99 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI6953913151434 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£78.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ovation VI-388 DSRT ( 235/45 R17 97W )
£78.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER OVATION 205/40 R17 84W VI-388 XL
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER OVATION 295/35 R21 107Y VI-388 XL
£125.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Ovation VI-388 DSRT ( 235/45 R18 98W XL )
£87.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Ovation VI-388 DSRT ( 235/55 R17 103W XL )
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50