Oven Fisher & Paykel OB60SD13PLX1 Series 7 Pyrolytic Oven - 13 Functions Black & Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,325.00
Free Delivery

Oven Fisher Paykel OB60SD13PLX1 Series 7 Contemporary Pyrolytic

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,395.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel OB60SD13PLX1 Series 7 Contemporary Pyrolytic Oven (13 functions) - Stainless Steel

2 working days
£1,795.00
Free Delivery

Fisher_Paykel OB60SD13PLX1 Built-in Oven Single 600mm 72L, 13 Function, 2.4" Screen + Dial, Contempo

1-3 Days
£1,795.00
Free Delivery
Oven Fisher & Paykel OB60SD13PLX1 Series 7 Pyrolytic Oven - 13 Functions Black & Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Oven Fisher & Paykel OB60SD13PLX1 Series 7 Pyrolytic Oven - 13 Functions Black & Stainless Steel Product Description Fisher & Paykel Series 7 OB60SD13PLX1 60cm Built-In Electric Oven - Pyrolytic, Stainless Steel The Fisher & Paykel Series 7 OB60SD13PLX1 is a premium 60cm built-in electric oven designed for precision cooking, effortless maintenance, and elegant integration into any modern kitchen. Combining sleek stainless steel styling with cutting-edge technology, this appliance is the perfect balance of performance, convenience, and design. Key Features Pyrolytic Self-Cleaning - Burns away food residue at high temperatures, leaving just a light ash to wipe clean. Spacious 85L Gross Capacity (72L Net) - Ideal for family cooking and entertaining. Energy Efficiency Rating: A - Powerful performance with reduced energy consumption. Preci-Temperature Cooking Probe (Included) - Ensures perfect results for roasts and delicate dishes. 15 Automatic Cooking Programmes - In
£1,325.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk

Similar products

Oven Fisher & Paykel OS60NDB1 45cm Built In Steam Combi Oven
£399.00
Compare 7 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oven FISHER & PAYKEL OB60SD9PB1 60CM SERIES 7 PYROLYTIC, 9 FUNCTION
£1,175.00
Compare 2 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oven Fisher & Paykel OS60SMTDB1 60cm Black Combination Steam Oven
£3,295.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery