Oven Glove and Pot Holder Set - Lime Green

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Oven Glove and Pot Holder Set - Lime Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Flexible Lime Green Oven Glove And Pot Holder Set, Premium Oven Gloves, Heat Resistant Pot Holder Set

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Premium Hot Pink Oven Glove & Pot Holder Set, Flexible Oven Gloves For Oven, Heat Resistant Pot Holder Set in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

ERNST Ernst oven glove cotton Natural
£14.40
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ERNST Ernst oven glove cotton Mole
£12.30
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
achilles Fireplace Glove, Conforms to Standard En407, with Thermal Insulation, Leather Oven Fireproof Protective Grill Heat-Resistant (Black, 31x18 cm)
£15.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kendal Single Oven Glove - Green
£10.17
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Oven Glove and Pot Holder Set - Lime Green

Cheapest offer

This colourful set is made from neoprene material, known for its heat resistance while being flexible, allowing you to get a safe grip when picking...
£11.99
10-15 days
onbuy.com