Over-the-Door Coat Rack with 10 Hooks, Chrome Metal with White Balls, Door Mount Organizer

Used Offers from

Over-the-Door Coat Rack with 10 Hooks, Chrome Metal with White Balls, Door Mount Organizer

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.10
Delivery from £4.80

Essentials by Premier Over Door Hanger With White Ceramic Balls, Durable Metal Frame With Multiple Hooks For Bags Or Towels

1-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

10 Hook Over Door Hanger with White Ceramic Balls - Chrome

3-5 days
£16.59
Free Delivery

MULTI DESIGN & COLOUR, OVER THE DOOR CLOTHES COAT HANGER RACK CHROME HANGERS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Over-the-Door Coat Rack with 10 Hooks, Chrome Metal with White Balls, Door Mount Organizer

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 509557 10 Hook Over Door Hanger with White Ceramic Balls - Chrome H19 x W45 x D11cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Over Door Hanger With White Ceramic Balls, Durable Metal Frame With Multiple Hooks For Bags Or Towels

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Jaxen Over Door Hanger with 10 Ceramic Ball Hooks - Silver

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Over-Door 10 Ceramic Balls Hook Hanger - White, White

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Amazon Basics Over the Door Towel Rack, Black
£17.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Relaxdays Set of 4 Over the Door Hooks
£65.18
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
elzle 4 Packs Black Over The Door Hooks,4.5cm Coat Hooks for Clothes,Sturdy Stainless Steel Overdoor Hangers with Anti-Scratch Surface,Towels,Christmas Wreaths, Socks, Gift Bags, Front, Behind Door
£6.99
1.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Relaxdays Set of 10 Over the Door Hooks
£105.50
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 5 Over the Door Hooks
£71.90
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Over-the-Door Coat Rack with 10 Hooks, Chrome Metal with White Balls, Door Mount Organizer

Cheapest offer

OVER-THE-BY ASSEMBLY: This coat rack is simply hung over the door with two sturdy metal hooks, no tools or drilling required for installation 10 DOUBLE HOOKS: Equipped with 10 hooks with white ceramic spheres that are suitable for coats, bags, towels, scarves and other accessories DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made of high quality metal with a chrome finish that is rust resistant and guarantees long term use SPACE SAVING DESIGN: Compact solution for extra storage space in bedrooms, bathrooms, offices or wardrobes without wall mounting UNIVERSAL FIT: Fits most standard interior doors up to 4.5cm thick, ideal for organizing different spaces around the home, Weight: 1.5 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Onbekend
£6.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk