Kiehl's Over & Under Cream-To-Powder Deodorant 75ml

Over & Under Cream To Powder Deodorant 75ml Kiehls Multi 75ml

Kiehl's All-Over - Deodorant 75 Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£23.00
Free Delivery

Kiehl's Over & Under Cream-To-Powder Deodorant 75ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95
Kiehl's Over & Under Cream-To-Powder Deodorant 75ml

Cheapest offer

The Kiehl’s Over & Under Cream-To-Powder Deodorant is a thoughtfully formulated essential, created for use across the underarms, chest and inner thighs. Transforming from a lightweight cream into a soft, dry-touch powder, the formula delivers up to 96-hour invisible odour control suitable for all skin tones and types. An expertly balanced acid blend, featuring mandelic, PHA and lactic acids, feels gentle on delicate areas, helping to refine the look of texture while supporting a fresh, comfortable finish.
£23.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Over and Under the Snow
£4.19
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bendie Power Stud - Over & Under - Pink
£23.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under Armour Sport Tech Mesh Shorts
£32.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slides Under Armour Locker V Bleu 40
£19.13
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99