Overboard Tube Dry Sack 20l Blue

Overboard Dry Tube - 20L / Drybag / Kayak / SUP / Canoe / Surf / Watersports

Used Offers from

Overboard Tube Dry Sack 20l Blue

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £6.99

OverBoard 100% Waterproof Dry Tube Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap

In stock
£26.85
Delivery from £3.10

OverBoard 100% Waterproof Dry Tube Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

OverBoard 20 Litre Dry Tube- Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.74
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

OverBoard 100% Waterproof Dry Tube Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OverBoard 100% Waterproof Dry Tube Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OverBoard 100% Waterproof 12 Litre Dry Tube Bag, Sailing, Kayak, Water Sports
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
OverBoard 100% Waterproof Dry Tube Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap
£30.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.16
OverBoard 100% Waterproof Backpack Dry Tube Bag - 60 Litres
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Overboard Tube Dry Sack 20l Blue

Cheapest offer

Keep water, sand and dirt away from your prized possessions with the OverBoard 20 Litre Blue Dry Tube Bag, a perfect medium size for clothes and smaller valuables. Thanks to welded seams and our trusty Fold Seal System?, this Dry Bag is 100% waterproof, suitable for quick submersion and even floats when dropped in water. Made of nylon-coated PVC tarpaulin, this Dry Bag is built to last and easy to wipe clean, meaning it can take a bit of a beating. You can hold it by the sturdy grab handle or sling it over your shoulder with the removable shoulder strap the choice is yours. With a 20 Litre capacity, this is the perfect boat bag or kit-carrying accessory for longer sailing or camping trips.Features:- 100% Waterproof dry bag - Floats safely if dropped in water- Suitable for quick submersion- Protects contents from dust, sand, dirt and water- High frequency welded seams- Made of 600D nylon-coated PVC tarpaulin- Durable, wipe clean and easy to store away- Multi-purpose storage application-
£26.49
2 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)