Siemens SIRIUS THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY 7-10 Amp 3RU2116-1JBO

Overload Relay 3RU2116-1JB0 Siemens 7.0-10A 3RU21161JB0

Siemens SIRIUS THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY 7-10 Amp 3RU2116-1JBO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Thermal Relay 7-10A S00 3RU2116-1JB0 SIRIUS 3RU 3RB

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Siemens Overload Relay - NO/NC 2.8 → 4 A 4 A 1.5 kW 3P
£43.24
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Siemens SIRIUS THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY 4.2-6.3 Amp 3RU2116-1GBO
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RU2116-4AB0 Overload Relay 11 16A
£36.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Siemens SIRIUS THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY 1.8 - 2.5 Amp 3RU2116-1CBO
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens SIRIUS THERMAL OVERLOAD RELAY 7-10 Amp 3RU2116-1JBO

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Current Type: AC / Type: Thermal Overload Relay / EAN: 4011209781672 / GTIN: 4011209781672 / Number of Phases: 3 / UPC: 4011209781672 / MPN: 3RU2116-1JBO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 707623110 / Number of Poles: 1 / Smart Home Compatibility: Universal / Protection Properties: Overload Protection
£29.00
ebay.co.uk