Thermal Overload Relay LRD350 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 37-50A

Overload Relay LRD350 Schneider 37-50A 921550

Used Offers from £133.93

Thermal Overload Relay LRD350 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 37-50A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.17
Delivery from £11.95

LRD350 Thermal Relay Output: Screw Terminals 37-50A TeSys D SCHNEIDER ELECTR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.65
Delivery from £5.82

37-50A (EVK) LRD350 TeSys Thermal Relay

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.66
Delivery from £11.00

SCHNEIDER LRD350 Thermal relay

£249.28
Delivery from £11.00
Thermal Overload Relay LRD350 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 37-50A

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screw / Maximum Amperage: 50 A / Number of Phases: 3 / UPC: 3389119215503 / MPN: LRD350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 554079035 / Suitable For: Interior / Brand: Schneider / Current Type: AC / Type: Thermal Overload Relay / EAN: 3389119215503 / GTIN: 3389119215503 / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Pins: 3-Pin / Contact Material: Copper / Number of Poles: 3 / Country of Origin: France / Protection Properties: Overload Protection
£90.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Electric, TeSys LRD thermal overload relays - 37...50 A - class 10A, LRD350
£121.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider TeSys GV3L50 50A Magnetic Motor Circuit Breaker - GV3L50
£160.62
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery