Yearn Mirrors Yearn Regent Overmantle Mirror Silver 102(w)x76Cm(h), Gold

Overmantle Beaded Mirror Silver 102(w)x66cm(h) - Silver

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors Yearn Regent Overmantle Mirror Silver 102(w)x76Cm(h), Gold

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£193.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Silver Beaded Overmantle Bevelled Mirror 66 x 101cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£224.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Overmantle Beaded Mirror Silver 102(W)X66Cm(H)

1-3 working days
£240.00
Free Delivery

Overmantle Beaded Mirror - Silver

3-5 working days
£240.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Biznest Decorative Round Bobbin Edges Wall Hanging Overmantle Mirror Spherical White Plastic Beaded Frame Circular Border 65Cm Dia
£84.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yearn Beaded Arched Overmantel Wall Mirror Bevelled Gold
£193.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yearn Mirrors Beaded Overmantle Mirror 112(W)X127Cm(H) Gold Gold
£365.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yearn Mirrors Yearn Regent Overmantle Mirror Silver 102(w)x76Cm(h), Gold

Cheapest offer

Beaded silver leaf with flowers embossed at the top and lower corners of the frame. This beautiful overmantle would sit perfectly above a table or fireplace. Features: Hand Crafted In London 4mm mirror thickness Clear reflection Real glass mirror Wall mounting hardware is not included Clear reflection Made by skilled Artisans Minimal design Specifications: Dimensions: H:76.0 x W:102.0 x D:4.5 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:1 Year Material: Pu Model Number: M301/S/BEV
£193.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk