Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite Cream White 860 x 510 mm

Used Offers from

Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite Cream White 860 x 510 mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£227.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£227.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Granite Cream White, White

3 to 5 days
£285.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Granite White

1-3 working days
£293.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£295.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£295.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£295.56
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£295.56
Free Delivery

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite White 860 x 510 mm

In stock
£329.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite White
£140.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige
£123.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite Black
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kit Granite Cream White 860 x 510 mm

Cheapest offer

Thiscontemporarykitchensink,withdoubleextra-deepbasins,hasaclean,sleekdesign,andwillmakeaversatileadditiontoyourkitchen.
£227.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.