Oversized hooded sweatshirt Urban Classics Blanc L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.31
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ultra Heavy Oversized Hoodie White L Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Men's Tb7270-ultra Heavy Oversized Hoody Hooded Sweatshirt, White, L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.50
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Men's Tb7270-ultra Heavy Oversized Hoody Hooded Sweatshirt, White, L

In stock
£44.44
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Men's Tb7270-ultra Heavy Oversized Hoody Hooded Sweatshirt, White, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.86
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Tb7270-ultra Heavy Oversized Hoody Hooded Sweatshirt, White, L

£47.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oversized hooded sweatshirt Urban Classics Gris L
£35.31
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cozy Oversized Zip Hoody Hooded Sweatshirt, Black, XL
£29.70
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Build Your Brand Oversized Hoodie
£11.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Men's Hooded Sweatshirt Tb7270 Ultra Heavy Oversized Heather Grey XXXXXL
£40.92
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oversized hooded sweatshirt Build Your Brand Ultra Rose 3XL
£37.30
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oversized hooded sweatshirt Urban Classics Blanc L

Cheapest offer

The oversized hoodie Urban Classics is a must-have for anyone looking for the perfect blend of comfort and casual style. Designed for a loose fit, it allows optimal freedom of movement, making it ideal for everyday wear or relaxing at home.This model stands out for its high-quality construction, ensuring durability and resistance over time. The composition of 80% cotton and 20% polyester provides a pleasant sensation against the skin while offering good shape retention and easy washing. With a weight of 500 gsm, this hoodie is thick enough to keep you warm on cooler days.Versatile, this hoodie pairs perfectly with a multitude of styles. Whether you want to team it up with casual jeans for an urban look or with joggers for a sporty vibe, it adapts to all occasions. Plus, the hood adds a practical touch, providing protection from the wind or an extra layer of warmth.The neat details of this model reflect the brand's Urban Classics commitment to quality products. Here are some key feat...
£35.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk