Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3: Commentary By Christopher M. Brunelle (Oxford Gr nd Latin College) (Oxford Gr nd Latin College Commentaries)

Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3: Commentary By Christopher M. Brunelle (Oxford Greek And Latin College) (Oxford Greek and Latin College Commentaries)

Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3: Commentary By Christopher M. Brunelle (Oxford Gr nd Latin College) (Oxford Gr nd Latin College Commentaries)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3: Commentary By Christopher M. Brunelle (Oxford Gr nd Latin College) (Oxford Gr nd Latin College Commentaries)

In stock
£43.18
Delivery from £2.80

Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3: Commentary By Christopher M. Brunelle (Oxford Gr nd Latin College) (Oxford Gr nd Latin College Commentaries)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.36
Free Delivery

Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3: Commentary By Christopher M. Brunelle (Oxford Gr nd Latin College) (Oxford Gr nd Latin College Commentaries)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.59
Free Delivery

Christopher Brunelle Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book Three (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.68
Free Delivery

Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3: Commentary By Christopher M. - Paperback NEW Christop

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.85
Free Delivery

Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3: Commentary By Christopher M. Brunelle (Oxford Gr nd Latin College) (Oxford Gr nd Latin College Commentaries)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£54.78
Free Delivery

Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3 : Commentary by Christopher M. Brunelle by ...

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.73
Free Delivery

Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3: Commentary By Christopher M. Brunelle (Oxford Gr nd Latin College) (Oxford Gr nd Latin College Commentaries)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ovid, Ars Amatoria Book 3: Commentary By Christopher M. Brunelle (Oxford Gr nd Latin College) (Oxford Gr nd Latin College Commentaries)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 144, Edition: Bilingual, Paperback, Oxford University Press
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

The Love Books of Ovid: Being the Amores, Ars Amatoria, Remedia Amoris and Medicamina Faciei Femineae of Publius Ovidius Naso
£26.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ovid's Erotic Poems: "Amores" and "Ars Amatoria"
£28.77
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80