OWC ThunderBay 4 Four-Bay External Storage Enclosure with Dual Thunderbolt 3 Por

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£527.49
Free Delivery

OWC ThunderBay 4 (0 TB) Four-Bay Thunderbolt External Storage Enclosure with SoftRAID XT for 2.5-inch and 3.5-inch SATA Drives, RAID 0/1/4/5/1+0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£539.99
Free Delivery

OWC ThunderBay 4 (0 TB) Four-Bay Thunderbolt External Storage Enclosure with SoftRAID XT for 2.5-inch and 3.5-inch SATA Drives, RAID 0/1/4/5/1+0

In stock
£540.31
Free Delivery

OWC ThunderBay 4 (0 TB) Four-Bay Thunderbolt External Storage Enclosure with SoftRAID XT for 2.5-inch and 3.5-inch SATA Drives, RAID 0/1/4/5/1+0

In stock
£565.49
Free Delivery

OWC 4 Bay ThunderBay 4 Thunderbolt 3 Storage Enclosure with SoftRAID X

1 day
£574.49
Delivery from £11.50

OWC ThunderBay 4 (0 TB) Four-Bay Thunderbolt External Storage Enclosure with SoftRAID XT for 2.5-inch and 3.5-inch SATA Drives, RAID 0/1/4/5/1+0

In stock
£587.98
Free Delivery

OWC ThunderBay 4 (0 TB) Four-Bay Thunderbolt External Storage Enclosure with SoftRAID XT for 2.5-inch and 3.5-inch SATA Drives, RAID 0/1/4/5/1+0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£774.82
Free Delivery

OWC ThunderBay 4 (0 TB) Four-Bay Thunderbolt External Storage Enclosure with SoftRAID XT for 2.5-inch and 3.5-inch SATA Drives, RAID 0/1/4/5/1+0

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£809.75
Free Delivery
OWC ThunderBay 4 Four-Bay External Storage Enclosure with Dual Thunderbolt 3 Por

Cheapest offer

Type: Case/Enclosure / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Type-: With Softraid XT
£527.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OWC 8 Bay ThunderBay 8 Thunderbolt 3 Storage Enclosure without SoftRAI
£818.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OWC ThunderBay 8 disk array Tower Black
£811.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OWC 4 Bay ThunderBay 4 Thunderbolt 3 Storage Enclosure
£436.49
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
OWC ThunderBay 4 RAID 8000GB Tower Black Disk Enclosure - Disk Enclosures (Hard Drive, 8 TB, HDD, SSD, Series ATA III, 3.5 Inch, Serial ATA II, Series ATA III)
£1,596.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OWC 4TB U2 Shuttle Carries Up to Four NVMe M.2 SSD to U.2 Carrier Shuttle
£725.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery