Owl and Fox FSC Wooden Pancake Kitchen Playset

Owl & Fox Wooden Imagination Kitchen Pancake Set

Used Offers from

Owl and Fox FSC Wooden Pancake Kitchen Playset

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.24
Delivery from £3.99

Owl & Fox Wooden Pancake Set Kids Kitchen Food Play Set - Saucepan, Utensils, Pancakes, Toppings, and More! For Imaginative Play, Encourages Social Skills, Made from FSC Wood, Suitable for Ages 3+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Owl & Fox Wooden Imagination Kitchen Pancake Set

1-3 Business Days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Owl & Fox Wooden Pancake Set - FSC certified

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
Leschi Wheat Bag microwavable, unscented/Heat Pack for Stomach and Lower Back/Animal: Fox Luca, red
£29.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox and Owl's Winter Adventure (1) (Animal Friends Through the Seasons)
£7.81
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Owl and Fox FSC Wooden Pancake Kitchen Playset

Cheapest offer

Serve up endless fun and creativity with the Owl & Fox FSC Wooden Pancake Kitchen Playset! This charming wooden playset brings the joy of cooking and sweet treats to life, inspiring rich imaginative play. Young chefs will love crafting their own delicious stories with a complete set of realistic, sustainably sourced wood accessories: one saucepan, fork, knife, and spatula, plus toppings including butter, chocolate sauce, two pancakes, three chocolate pieces, banana slices, and strawberry slices.More than just a toy, this set is a developmental tool. As children engage in collaborative role play, they naturally practice essential communication, narration, and social skills like sharing and negotiation. Crafted from high-quality, FSC-certified wood for durable and eco-friendly play, it’s designed to perfectly complement other charming products in the Owl & Fox wooden playset range, allowing you to build a complete kitchen ecosystem. This set is suitable for children aged 3 years and up a
£8.24
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk