OWON HDS242 3.5" 2CH Handheld Oscilloscope 40MHz Bandwidth 20000 Counts 0-2V

OWON HDS242/HDS272/HDS2102/HDS2202 Multifunctional Handheld Digital Oscilloscope 100MHz 500MSa/s 2Channels Digital Multimeter HDS242

OWON HDS242 3.5" 2CH Handheld Oscilloscope 40MHz Bandwidth 20000 Counts 0-2V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.45
Delivery from £39.58

OWON HDS242 Handheld 2CH Digital Oscilloscope

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,000.00
Free Delivery
OWON HDS242 3.5" 2CH Handheld Oscilloscope 40MHz Bandwidth 20000 Counts 0-2V

Cheapest offer

Installed Options: Probe / UPC: 6955344401690 / Maximum Real-Time Sampling Rate: 250 MSa/s / MPN: HDS242 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16060217183 / Maximum Bandwidth: 40 MHz / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: OWON HDS242 Handheld 2CH Digital Oscilloscope / Brand: OWON / Oscilloscope Type: Digital Oscilloscope / EAN: 6955344401690 / GTIN: 6955344401690 / Number of Channels: 2 / Model: OWON HDS 242 / Features: With USB / Digital Oscilloscope Resolution: 8-bit
£157.45
ebay.co.uk