OWON HDS2102S Handheld Digital Oscilloscope 3.5" LCD 100MHz 500MS/ 1CH Generator

OWON HDS242S HDS272S HDS2102S HDS2202S Handheld Digital Oscilloscope 200MHz 1GSa/s 2CH+1CH Generator USB Type C 3.5inch 14 bits HDS2102S

OWON HDS2102S Handheld Digital Oscilloscope 3.5" LCD 100MHz 500MS/ 1CH Generator

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.83
Delivery from £56.51

OWON HDS2102S Handheld 2CH Digital Oscilloscope +1CH Waveform Generator

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.00
Free Delivery
OWON HDS2102S Handheld Digital Oscilloscope 3.5" LCD 100MHz 500MS/ 1CH Generator

Cheapest offer

Installed Options: 1 Channel waveform generator / UPC: 6955344401980 / Maximum Real-Time Sampling Rate: 500 MSa/s / MPN: HDS2102S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4066116585 / Maximum Bandwidth: 100 MHz / Brand: OWON / Oscilloscope Type: Digital Oscilloscope / EAN: 6955344401980 / GTIN: 6955344401980 / Number of Channels: 2 / Model: Oscilloscope / Features: With USB / Digital Oscilloscope Resolution: 8-bit
£212.83
ebay.co.uk