OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.92
Delivery from £4.49

Ox Tools OX-P092303 Ox Pro Brick Chisel - 3in X 8½in EA

3-5 working days
£14.42
Free Delivery

Ox Pro Brick Chisel 3 x 8 1/2"

Branch Delivery
£15.74
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ox Tools Ox Pro Brick Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 300mm / 12In
£22.64
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Tools 10" Philadelphia Trowel | OX Grip
£30.74
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P031104 Ox Pro Brick Jointer 3/8in X ½in / 10 X 13Mm EA
£5.06
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Brick Chisel - 4" x 8½"
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-P171250 Ox Pro Brick Carrier EA
£28.13
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½"

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 3" x 8½", Weight: 0.67 Kilograms, Manufacturer: OX Tools UK
£13.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk