OX Pro Brick Chisel - 4" x 8½"

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ox Tools OX-P092304 Ox Pro Brick Chisel - 4in X 8½in EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.67
Free Delivery

Ox Pro Brick Chisel 4 x 8 1/2"

Branch Delivery
£16.26
Delivery from £25.00

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 4" x 8½"

In stock
£19.69
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 4" x 8½"

In stock
£19.74
Free Delivery

OX Tools OX-P092304 4" X 8 1/2" Pro Brick Bolster Chisel

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.83
Delivery from £6.89

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 4" x 8½"

In stock
£21.05
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 4" x 8½"

In stock
£22.08
Free Delivery

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 4" x 8½"

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ox Tools Ox Pro Brick Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 300mm / 12In
£22.64
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Tools 10" Philadelphia Trowel | OX Grip
£30.74
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P031104 Ox Pro Brick Jointer 3/8in X ½in / 10 X 13Mm EA
£5.06
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P171250 Ox Pro Brick Carrier EA
£28.13
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P011111 Ox Pro Brick Trowel London Pattern - 11in / 280Mm EA
£31.80
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Brick Chisel - 4" x 8½"

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Brick Chisel - 4" x 8½", Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: OX Tools UK
£14.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.