OX Pro Claw Bar 10" / 250mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Ox Tools OX-P083010 Ox Pro Claw Bar 10in / 250Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.06
Free Delivery

(250mm) OX Pro Multi-functional Wrecking Bar / Crowbar / Claw Bar with Hammer Head (250 or 300mm)

2-3 days
£16.09
Free Delivery

OX Pro Claw Bar 10" / 250mm

In stock
£16.34
Free Delivery

OX Pro Claw Bar 10" / 250mm

In stock
£19.38
Free Delivery

OX Pro Claw Bar 10" / 250mm

In stock
£21.18
Free Delivery

OX Pro Claw Bar 10" / 250mm

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

OX Pro Claw Bar 10" / 250mm

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

OX Pro Claw Bar 10" / 250mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

OX Pro Claw Hammer - 20 oz
£22.95
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Pro Claw Hammer - 24 oz
£29.01
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P083012 Ox Pro Claw Bar - 12in / 300Mm EA
£15.76
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Claw Hammer - 20 oz & OX Pro Claw Bar 10" / 250mm
£34.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro Claw Bar 10" / 250mm

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Claw Bar 10" / 250mm, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: OX Tools UK
£12.00
amazon.co.uk