Ox Tools OX-P051625 Ox Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250Mm / 10in EA

OX Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250mm / 10"

Ox Tools OX-P051625 Ox Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250Mm / 10in EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.22
Free Delivery

OX Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250mm / 10"

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

OX Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250mm / 10"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.62
Delivery from £4.49

OX Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250mm / 10"

In stock
£14.92
Free Delivery

OX Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250mm / 10"

In stock
£14.97
Free Delivery

OX Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250mm / 10"

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

(250mm) OX Pro Dry Wall Scarifier with Duragrip Handle (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£16.93
Free Delivery

OX Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250mm / 10"

In stock
£17.51
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Pro Dry Wall Scarifier - 250mm / 10In

1-3 working days
£26.94
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS EN Gastrointestinal Dry Cat Food - 1.5kg
£14.99
Compare 14 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
no pork PURINA Pro Plan Veterinary Diets DM Diabetes Management Cat 1.5kg
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Feline UR Urinary Formula Cat Food Chicken 1.5kg
£15.29
Compare 13 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS HP Hepatic Dry Cat Food 1.5kg
£16.80
Compare 13 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Purina Nestle Veterinary Diets Hypoallergenic Adult 1.3kg Cat Food Multicolor 1.3kg
£14.69
Compare 6 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ox Tools OX-P051625 Ox Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250Mm / 10in EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Dry Wall Scarifier 250mm / 10 prepares drywall surfaces to help keying the platers. This high-quality scarifier comes with heat treated tines that have been fitted into a strong aluminium back.PTDOXGOXP051625"
£11.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com