OX Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel - 16" / 400mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.79
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel - 16" / 400mm

In stock
£26.36
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel - 16" / 400mm

In stock
£26.37
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel - 16" / 400mm

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery

Ox Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel 16"/115mm x 405mm with Duragrip Handle OX-P018716

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
GBP 28.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel - 16" / 400mm

In stock
£29.42
Free Delivery

Ox Silver Pointing Trowel (L)115mm (W)400mm

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

OX Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel - 16" / 400mm

In stock
£32.96
Free Delivery

OX Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel 16in / 405mm x 115mm OX-P018716

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
GBP 35.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
OX Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel - 16" / 400mm

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel - 16" / 400mm, Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: OX Tools UK
£25.79
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

OX Pro Pointed Flooring Trowel - 18" / 450mm
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Tools OX PRO POINTED FLOORING TROWEL Concrete tools: 18" / 115 OX PRO POINTED FLOORING TROWEL
£31.42
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
OX Pro Series Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 6” (150mm)
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Tools OX PRO POINTED FLOORING TROWEL Concrete tools: 16" / 115 OX PRO POINTED FLOORING TROWEL
£25.27
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
OX Pro 8" Adjustable Wrench
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49