OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 114 X 280mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.63
Free Delivery

Ox Tools OX-P011011 Ox Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 114 X 280Mm EA

3-5 working days
£28.97
Free Delivery

Ox Plastering Trowel (W)280mm (L)114mm

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

Ox Plastering Trowel, (L) 114mm X (W) 280mm

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 114 X 280mm

In stock
£33.02
Free Delivery

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 114 X 280mm

In stock
£33.07
Free Delivery

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 114 X 280mm

In stock
£34.89
Free Delivery

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 114 X 280mm

In stock
£35.20
Free Delivery

OX Pro Plasterers Trowel with Duragrip Handle Stainless Steel - 114 x 280mm

2-3 days
£35.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-P013808 Ox Pro Small Trowel - 200 X 75Mm EA
£21.60
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Bucket Trowel - Stainless Steel - 7" / 180mm
£12.74
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-P530812 Stainless Steel Mud Pan 12in EA
£9.47
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P532516 Ox Pro Semi Flex Stainless Steel Trowel 16In / 405 X 125 Mm EA
£46.30
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P532514 Ox Pro Semi Flex Stainless Steel Trowel 14In / 355 X 125 Mm EA
£42.91
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 114 X 280mm

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel - 114 X 280mm, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: OX TOOLS
£26.63
amazon.co.uk