OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

Used Offers from

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ox Tools OX-P011519 Ox Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾in X ¾in/ 19Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.32
Free Delivery

Ox Pro Tuck Pointer 6 3/4" x 3/4"/ 19mm

Branch Delivery
£9.97
Delivery from £25.00

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock
£12.32
Free Delivery

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock
£12.37
Free Delivery

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock
£13.23
Free Delivery

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock
£14.53
Free Delivery

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-P011512 Ox Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾in X ½in / 12Mm EA
£7.25
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¼" / 8mm
£6.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x 3/8" / 10mm
£6.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Tools PRO TUCK POINTER pointing bricklaying: 25mm OX Tools PRO TUCK POINTER
£9.61
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾ x 1" / 25mm
£7.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

Cheapest offer

STEEL CONSTRUCTION: The Pro Tuck Pointer Trowel is made using quality carbon steel blade that makes it durable and reliable. PERFECTLY DESIGNED BLADE: The bricklayer trowel has a well designed blade which increases the efficiency while using mortar in masonry work. COMFORTABLE GRIP HANDLE: The handle of the OX Tuck Pointer is designed ergonomically using OX' Dura Grip with finger protection to give you a comfortable grip. HEAVY DUTY SHANK: The steel blade of the tiling trowel is attached to the handle with a strong aluminum shank which prevents it from warping. QUALITY YOU CAN RELY UPON: Engineered with top-notch materials and tested for optimum performance, our tools are sure to make the work on the site convenient, smooth and quick., Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: OX Tools UK
£7.95
amazon.co.uk