OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 11in / 280 x 110 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Ox Tools OX-P530111 Ox Pro Ultraflex Finishing Trowel 11In / 280 X 110 Mm EA

3-5 working days
£39.53
Free Delivery

OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 11in / 280 x 110 mm

In stock
£41.56
Free Delivery

OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 11in / 280 x 110 mm

In stock
£41.61
Free Delivery

OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 11in / 280 x 110 mm

In stock
£41.65
Free Delivery

OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 11in / 280 x 110mm

Branch Delivery
£43.88
Delivery from £25.00

OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 11in / 280 x 110 mm

In stock
£46.43
Free Delivery

OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 11in / 280 x 110 mm

In stock
£46.92
Free Delivery

(280 x 110mm) OX Pro Ultraflex Plasterers Finishing Trowel with Stainless Steel Blade (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£52.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-P530116 Ox Pro Ultraflex Finishing Trowel 16In / 405 X 110 Mm EA
£46.30
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 18in / 455 x 110 mm
£50.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P532608 Ox Pro Ultraflex Small Trowel 8In / 200 X 80 Mm EA
£33.98
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 14in / 355 x 110 mm & Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127mm
£54.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-P530114 Ox Pro Ultraflex Finishing Trowel 14In / 355 X 110 Mm EA
£42.91
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 11in / 280 x 110 mm

Cheapest offer

OX Pro UltraFlex Finishing Trowel 11in / 280 x 110 mm, Weight: 0.00110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: OX Tools UK
£39.00
amazon.co.uk