OX Speedskim Plaster Skimming Finishing Rule - SF 1200mm I Stainless Steel Flex Blade & Extruded Aluminium Handle
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.99
Free Delivery
OX Speedskim Plaster Skimming Finishing Rule - SF 1200mm I Stainless Steel Flex Blade & Extruded Aluminium Handle
In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery
OX Speedskim Plaster Skimming Finishing Rule - SF 1200mm I Stainless Steel Flex Blade & Extruded Aluminium Handle
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery
OX Speedskim Plaster Skimming Finishing Rule - SF 1200mm I Stainless Steel Flex Blade & Extruded Aluminium Handle
In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery
Ox Speedskim Stainless Steel Plaster's Rule (L)1200mm
1-3 working days
£91.00
Free Delivery
Ox Pro Speedskim Stainless Flex Finishing Rule SF 1200mm
Branch Delivery
£97.63
Delivery from £25.00
Similar products
OX Speedskim Plaster Skimming Finishing Rule - SF 450mm I Stainless Steel Flex Blade & Extruded Aluminium Handle
£40.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Speedskim Plaster Skimming Finishing Rule - PF900mm I Plastic Flexible Blade & Extruded Aluminium Handle
£71.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Speedskim Plaster Skimming Finishing Rule - SF 900mm I Stainless Steel Flex Blade & Extruded Aluminium Handle
£69.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Speedskim Plaster Skimming Finishing Rule - PF600mm I Plastic Flexible Blade & Extruded Aluminium Handle
£59.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Speedskim Plaster Skimming Finishing Rule - SF 300mm I Stainless Steel Flex Blade & Extruded Aluminium Handle
£41.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery