OX Tools BX10-032 Spectrum Pro Superfast Helix Dry Diamond Core Drill - 32mm, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.32
Free Delivery

OX Tools BX10-032 Spectrum Pro Superfast Helix Dry Diamond Core Drill - 32mm, Blue

In stock
£32.33
Free Delivery

Ox Spectrum Superior Superfast Helix Dry Diamond Core Drill 32mm

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00
OX Tools BX10-032 Spectrum Pro Superfast Helix Dry Diamond Core Drill - 32mm, Blue

Cheapest offer

OX Spectrum Pro Superfast Helix Dry Diamond Core Drill - 32mm, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: OX Tools UK
£32.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OX Tools BX10-127 Spectrum Pro Superfast Helix Dry Diamond Core Drill - 127mm, Blue
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Spectrum Superior Superfast Helix Dry Diamond Core Drill 142mm
£74.51
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Tools BX10-152 Spectrum Pro Superfast Helix Dry Diamond Core Drill,Blue,152mm
£76.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Tools BX10-052 Spectrum Pro Superfast Helix Dry Diamond Core Drill - 52mm, Blue
£38.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Tools BX10-162 Spectrum Pro Superfast Helix Dry Diamond Core Drill - 162mm, Blue
£89.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery