Ox Tools OX-P011519 Ox Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾in X ¾in/ 19Mm EA

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

Used Offers from

Ox Tools OX-P011519 Ox Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾in X ¾in/ 19Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.32
Free Delivery

Ox Pro Tuck Pointer 6 3/4" x 3/4"/ 19mm

Branch Delivery
£9.97
Delivery from £25.00

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock
£12.32
Free Delivery

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock
£12.37
Free Delivery

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock
£13.23
Free Delivery

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock
£14.53
Free Delivery

OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¾"/ 19mm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-P011512 Ox Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾in X ½in / 12Mm EA
£7.25
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x ¼" / 8mm
£6.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾" x 3/8" / 10mm
£6.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Tools PRO TUCK POINTER pointing bricklaying: 25mm OX Tools PRO TUCK POINTER
£9.61
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾ x 1" / 25mm
£7.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-P011519 Ox Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾in X ¾in/ 19Mm EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Tuck Pointer 6¾ x ¾"/ 19mm fills masonry joints with mortar or caulk and presses waterproof sealant in to fill gaps and seams areas that are difficult to access. It also features a one piece carbon steel blade and a soft DURAGRIP handle for added comfort while you work.PTDOXGOXP011519"
£8.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com