Ox Tools OX-P013001 Ox Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127Mm EA

OX Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127mm, Blue

Ox Tools OX-P013001 Ox Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.27
Free Delivery

OX Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127mm, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.30
Delivery from £4.49

OX Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel with Duragrip Handle Stainless Steel - 102 x 127mm

2-3 days
£13.81
Free Delivery

OX Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127mm, Blue

In stock
£15.87
Free Delivery

OX Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127mm, Blue

In stock
£15.92
Free Delivery

OX Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127mm, Blue

In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

OX Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127mm, Blue

In stock
£16.53
Free Delivery

Ox Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 x 127mm

Branch Delivery
£16.78
Delivery from £25.00

OX Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127mm, Blue

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS EN Gastrointestinal Dry Cat Food - 1.5kg
£14.99
Compare 14 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
no pork PURINA Pro Plan Veterinary Diets DM Diabetes Management Cat 1.5kg
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Feline UR Urinary Formula Cat Food Chicken 1.5kg
£15.29
Compare 13 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS HP Hepatic Dry Cat Food 1.5kg
£16.80
Compare 13 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Purina Nestle Veterinary Diets Hypoallergenic Adult 1.3kg Cat Food Multicolor 1.3kg
£14.69
Compare 6 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ox Tools OX-P013001 Ox Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel 102 X 127Mm EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Dry Wall Internal Corner Trowel features a flexible stainless steel blade with strong aluminium mounting. This trowel flexes allowing you to get perfect 90° corners. Its curved corners eliminate lines in the plaster and its DURAGRIP handle provides extreme comfort.PTDOXGOXP013001
£10.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com