Ox Tools OX-P013718 Ox Pro Bucket Trowel - Carbon Steel - 7in / 180Mm EA

OX PRO Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Bucket Trowel with Dura grip Soft handle- 7” Large

Ox Tools OX-P013718 Ox Pro Bucket Trowel - Carbon Steel - 7in / 180Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.08
Free Delivery

OX PRO Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Bucket Trowel with Dura grip Soft handle- 7” Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.54
Delivery from £4.49

OX PRO Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Bucket Trowel with Dura grip Soft handle- 7” Large

In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

OX PRO Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Bucket Trowel with Dura grip Soft handle- 7” Large

In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

OX Pro Bucket Trowel with Duragrip Handle Carbon Steel - 180mm

2-3 days
£14.01
Free Delivery

OX PRO Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Bucket Trowel with Dura grip Soft handle- 7” Large

In stock
£14.04
Free Delivery

OX PRO Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Bucket Trowel with Dura grip Soft handle- 7” Large

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

OX PRO Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Bucket Trowel with Dura grip Soft handle- 7” Large

In stock
£15.10
Free Delivery

OX PRO Series Plasterers / Builders Carbon Steel Bucket Trowel with Dura grip Soft handle- 7” Large

In stock
£15.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OX Tools 10" Philadelphia Trowel | OX Grip
£30.74
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
no pork PURINA Pro Plan Veterinary Diets DM Diabetes Management Cat 5kg
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P018505 Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 5in / 127Mm EA
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Feline UR Urinary Formula Cat Food Chicken 1.5kg
£15.39
Compare 2 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS EN Gastrointestinal Dry Cat Food - 1.5kg
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ox Tools OX-P013718 Ox Pro Bucket Trowel - Carbon Steel - 7in / 180Mm EA

Cheapest offer

The OX PRO Series Bucket Trowel is made from a hardened tempered carbon steel and is designed to eliminate mortar wastage in buckets. The trowel is fitted with a soft DURAGRIP handle with finger protection for ultimate comfort and protection. The blade surface is sturdy and easy to clean.PTDOXGOXP013718
£9.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com