Ox Tools OX-P014925 Ox Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 X 215Mm S/S - 25Mm Radius EA

OX Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 x 215mm S/S - 25mm radius

Ox Tools OX-P014925 Ox Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 X 215Mm S/S - 25Mm Radius EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

OX Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 x 215mm S/S - 25mm radius

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.54
Free Delivery

OX Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 x 215mm S/S - 25mm radius

In stock
£29.94
Free Delivery

OX Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 x 215mm S/S - 25mm radius

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Pro Extra Wide Edging Trowel 25mm Radius- 145 X 215mm / 5 3/4In X 8 1/2In

1-3 working days
£50.06
Delivery from £6.00

Ox Tools OX-P014925 Ox Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 X 215Mm S/S - 25Mm Radius EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Extra Wide Edger 145 x 215mm S/S - 25mm radius gives a smooth professional finish to large surfaces of concrete. Its riveted handle support also comes with a DURAGRIP handle for comfort. It features a high-grade stainless steel blade.PTDOXGOXP014925
£17.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com