Ox Tools OX-P018506 Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 6in / 152Mm EA

Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern 6" / 152mm

Used Offers from

Ox Tools OX-P018506 Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 6in / 152Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.07
Free Delivery

Ox Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern 6" / 152mm

1-3 working days
£11.48
Delivery from £5.00

Ox Carbon Steel Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern 6" / 152mm

1-3 working days
£11.48
Delivery from £6.00

Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern 6" / 152mm

Branch Delivery
£12.58
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Ox Tools Ox Pro Brick Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 300mm / 12In
£34.25
GBP 34.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P018505 Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 5in / 127Mm EA
£9.07
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 6" / 152mm
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Tools 10" Philadelphia Trowel | OX Grip
£34.25
GBP 34.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P018504 Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 4in / 102Mm EA
£9.07
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P018506 Ox Pro Pointing Trowel Philadelphia Pattern - 6in / 152Mm EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro 6 Pointing Trowel Philadelphia features a straight welded shank made from high quality carbon steel. Its DURAGRIP handle with finger protection also features a soft grip handle for extreme comfort.PTDOXGOXP018506"
£9.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com