Ox Tools OX-P018814 Ox Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 14in / 350Mm EA

OX Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 14" / 350mm

Ox Tools OX-P018814 Ox Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 14in / 350Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.06
Free Delivery

OX Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 14" / 350mm

In stock
£26.93
Free Delivery

OX Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 14" / 350mm

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

OX Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 14" / 350mm

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

OX Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 14" / 350mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 120 X 350mm / 14In

1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £6.00

OX Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 14" / 350mm

In stock
£38.11
Free Delivery

OX Pro Heavy Duty Cement Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Blade with Duragrip Handle - 350mm

2-3 days
£40.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

OX PRO OX-P011210 Series - Steel Brick Trowel with Dura Grip Handle - 250 mm & Gauging Trowel for Plastering & Bricklaying - Soft Grip Flat Masonry Tool - 7inch Cement Finishing Bricklayers Trowel
£41.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Gauging Trowel for Plastering & Bricklaying - Soft Grip Flat Masonry Tool - 7inch Cement Finishing Bricklayers Trowel - Multicolor & OX Pro Brick Jointer 3/8" X ½" / 10 X 13mm
£16.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-P018814 Ox Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 14in / 350Mm EA

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Cement Finishing Trowel - 14 / 350mm features a heavy-duty fully riveted aluminium shank and a high-grade flexible stainless steel blade. Stainless steel rivets hold the blade shank and handle together for extra durability. Its DURAGRIP handle provides a soft comfortable grip while you work.PTDOXGOXP018814"
£25.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com