Ox Tools OX-P027501 Ox Pro Level Bag EA

OX Pro Level Bag

Ox Tools OX-P027501 Ox Pro Level Bag EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£27.07
Free Delivery

OX Pro Level Bag

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

OX Pro Spirit Level Bag Zipped Carry Case

2-3 days
£40.22
Free Delivery

OX Pro Level Bag

In stock
£44.32
Free Delivery

OX Pro Level Bag

In stock
£44.37
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Pro Spirit Level Bag Ox-P027501

1-3 working days
£62.98
Delivery from £6.00

Ox Tools OX-P027501 Ox Pro Level Bag EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Level protective nylon zipped case protects your levels when not in use. Made to ensure durability and featuring a strong grip handle and padded shoulder strap. Holds the 600mm 1200mm and 1800mm levels.PTDOXGOXP027501
£27.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com