Ox Tools OX-P031102 Ox Pro Brick Jointer ¾in X 7/8in / 19 X 22Mm EA

OX Tools Brick Jointer for Masonry - Stainless Steel Convex Mortar Jointer - Silver - 3/4 x 7/8-Inch/19 x 22 mm

Ox Tools OX-P031102 Ox Pro Brick Jointer ¾in X 7/8in / 19 X 22Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.06
Free Delivery

OX Tools Brick Jointer for Masonry - Stainless Steel Convex Mortar Jointer - Silver - 3/4 x 7/8-Inch/19 x 22 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

OX Tools Brick Jointer for Masonry - Stainless Steel Convex Mortar Jointer - Silver - 3/4 x 7/8-Inch/19 x 22 mm

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Pro Brick Jointer - 19 X 22mm / 3/4In X 7/8In

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

OX Tools Brick Jointer for Masonry - Stainless Steel Convex Mortar Jointer - Silver - 3/4 x 7/8-Inch/19 x 22 mm

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

(19 x 22mm) OX Pro Steel Brick Pointing Tool | (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£12.22
Free Delivery

OX Tools Brick Jointer for Masonry - Stainless Steel Convex Mortar Jointer - Silver - 3/4 x 7/8-Inch/19 x 22 mm

£12.59
Delivery from £4.49

OX Tools Brick Jointer for Masonry - Stainless Steel Convex Mortar Jointer - Silver - 3/4 x 7/8-Inch/19 x 22 mm

In stock
£13.15
Free Delivery

OX Tools Brick Jointer for Masonry - Stainless Steel Convex Mortar Jointer - Silver - 3/4 x 7/8-Inch/19 x 22 mm

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Ox Tools OX-P031102 Ox Pro Brick Jointer ¾in X 7/8in / 19 X 22Mm EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Brick ¾ X 7/8" / 19 X 22mm Jointer is made from high quality steel and leaves a professional finish on joints between bricks. Available in a range of sizes to meet all job types.PTDOXGOXP031102"
£5.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com