Ox Tools OX-P071580 Ox Pro Heavy Duty Pole Sander Head EA

OX Pro Heavy Duty Pole Sander Head 230mm x 80 mm, Multi-colour

Ox Tools OX-P071580 Ox Pro Heavy Duty Pole Sander Head EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.00
Free Delivery

OX Pro Heavy Duty Pole Sander Head 230mm x 80 mm, Multi-colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.18
Delivery from £4.49

OX P071580 Pro Heavy Duty Pole Sander Head

2-3 days
£13.65
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Pro Heavy Duty Pole Sander Head For Fast Floor, Wall And Ceiling Sanding - 230 X 80mm

1-3 working days
£27.20
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Faithfull OX PRO HEAVY DUTY SCRAPER 5"/127MM, 18" HANDLE &am All Metal Heavy-Duty Long Handle Scraper 100mm
£13.19
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
OX Pro Heavy Duty Multibit Ratchet Screwdriver - Multicolor
£11.88
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-P371119 Ox Pro Heavy Duty Wood Chisel - 19Mm EA
£9.17
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P232803 Ox Pro Heavy Duty Aviation Snips Straight Cut (Yellow) EA
£18.05
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P083524 Ox Pro Heavy Duty Wrecking Bar - 24in EA
£14.28
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P071580 Ox Pro Heavy Duty Pole Sander Head EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Heavy Duty Swivel Sander Head comes with a unique quick release system. Give your drywall projects a professional finish with this lightweight easy swivel sanding head. PTDOXGOXP071580
£8.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com