OX Tools OX-P081410 10lb Pro Sledge Hammer Wooden Hickory Handle

OX Pro Hickory Handle Sledge Hammer 10 lb

OX Tools OX-P081410 10lb Pro Sledge Hammer Wooden Hickory Handle

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£43.07
Delivery from £6.89

OX Pro Hickory Handle Sledge Hammer 10 lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

OX Pro Hickory Handle Sledge Hammer 10 lb

In stock
£51.94
Free Delivery

OX Pro Hickory Handle Sledge Hammer 10 lb

In stock
£51.95
Free Delivery
OX Tools OX-P081410 10lb Pro Sledge Hammer Wooden Hickory Handle

Cheapest offer

The OX P081410 is a 10lb Pro Hickory Handle Sledge Hammer. The hammer has a steel head with a rubber collar for striking protection with a genuine hickory shaft. P081410 10lb sledge hammer hickory handle rubber collar for striking protection steel head
£43.07
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

OX Pro Club Hammer 1.3kg, Straight Hickory Handle with TPR Grip, Solid Forged Steel Head, Unique Assembly Technique, Reduced Vibration, Mini Sledge Heavy Duty Demolition Tool, OX-P089403
£22.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Pro Hickory Handle Club Hammer 4 lb
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Tools Pro 22oz Straight Hickory Handle Hammer with TPR Rubber Hands Grip - Hickory Framer with Magnetic Nail Starter Milled Face Nail Puller Carpenter Hammer OX-P089322
£30.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery